Kingsport Times News Wednesday, July 30, 2014

Follow me on:


Sports Live Times-News Relays

The FINAL CHECKLIST for the 35th Times-News Relays

March 26th, 2013 4:18 pm by Pat Kenney

The FINAL CHECKLIST for the 35th Times-News Relays



Times-News Relays

The following is the FINAL CHECKLIST  for the 35th Times-News Relays to be held Friday, May 3 at Sullivan North High School in Kingsport. Field events begin at 4 p.m. with the running events starting at 6.
 The top nine performances in each event determine the qualifiers. All qualifying times must be F.A.T. (automatic).
Athletes may participate in no more than four events total.
For additional information or to add an athlete to the list please contact Pat Kenney, Times-News executive sports editor, at (423) 723-1434 or by calling toll free to 1-800-251-0328, ext. 434. You may also fax information to (423) 392-1385 or e-mail to pkenney@timesnews.net.

As of 5 p.m., May 1

GIRLS
Shot put:  1. Ashlee Mitchell, TH (39-8½), 2. Jordan Houseright, GC (36-10), 3.  Curiesha Ford, WG (36-9), 4.  Chrystal Derr, D-B (35-4¾), 5. Jaleessa Kennedy, SH (35-4½), 6.  Rion Caldwell, WCent (35-2), 7.     Savannah Marlow, Cher (33-1), 8. Tori Cruz, Eliz (32-8¼), 9.   Jenny Snyder, Bn (32-5¼),  ALT: Ericka Puckett, Mar (32-1½), Kayla Tipton, SS (31-11),    Chanteyl Nickels, Hol (30-7), Ka’esha White, SH (30-6),   Deanna Luchini, JSB (30-1¾)

Discus:  1. Ashlee Mitchell, TH (116-11), 2. Courtney Brooks, Cher (108-4), 3. Kristen Osborne, WCent (106-0), 4.    Autumn Rowe, SE (99-8), 5.   Deanna Luchini, JSB (99-4), 6.  Chanteyl Nickels, Hol (98-4),  7.  Haley Rowe, SE, Curiesha Ford, WG (94-0), 9.   Siera Robinette, Vol (93-8), ALT:  Daphne Hawkins, JSB (93-1), Alora Crain, Bn (92-8),   Amanda Bennett, SH (92-3),  Jordan Houseright, GC (90-9), Robin Fox, SC (90-8)

Long jump:  1. Samantha Gudger, TH (17-0), 2. Adriana Watkins, D-B,  (16-11), 3.  Emily Armstrong, Vol (16-9¼),  4.  MaKenna Smith, SN (16-1¾), 5.   Stacey Reed, SH (15-10), 6. Jaleessa Kennedy, SH, Bakker Cullop, Mar (15-9½), 8. Eliza Gillispie, UH (15-8¾),  9.  Meredith Willis, GW (15-7), ALT:  Julia Price, SH (15-6½),   Callie Mellinger, Mar (15-6), Shannon Coffey, RR (15-5½),      Kasey Uecker, PH (15-2), Whitney Roberts, Eliz (15-¼)

Triple jump: 1. Adriana Watkins, D-B (38-1), 2. Stacey Reed, SH (34-3½), 3.  Toya Jemes, TH (33-11¾), 4. Jaleessa Kennedy, SH (33-11½),  5.  Eliza Gillispie, US (34-10¾), 6. Meredith Willis, GW, Katie May, Eliz  (33-7), 8.    Kasey Uecker, PH (32-10½), 9. Julia Price, SH (31-8½), ALT: Shannon Coffey, RR  (31-5½),  Maddie Potter, SC (31-5),   McKenna Smith, SN (31-1¼), Sydney Jackson, WCent (30-11), Bailee Light, GC (30-10)

High jump:  1. Sam Gudger, TH (5-4), 2.  Sabrina Pickwell, D-B, Charlotte Murphy, WG,  Bailey Ratliff, Mar, Mara Briggs, Mar, (5-0), 6. Ashlin Fox, DC, Tristan  Pennington, SS,  Taylor Henry, D-B, Bree Cassidy, Vol, Erin Hyden, Hay, Paige Stanley, Clt, Rachel Kilgore, GC   (4-10), ALT: Kara Stafford, SE (4-9¾),   Neas, Grn, Meredith Willis, GW, Lynn Le, Ab,   Kasey Uecker, PH, Tyra Hedgepeth, GW, Hannah Grace Julian, WG  (4-8)

Pole vault: 1. Savannah Hirst, SH (9-6), 2. Abby Howe, Bn, Jamie Almeria, D-B (9-0), 4.   Alexis Nova, SH, Harriett Rollins, SH, Madison Beamer, SH (8-6),  7.  Alex Edwards, UC, Emily Holtzclaw, HV  (8-0),  9. Madison Perkins, D-B,   Emily Kilgore, D-B   (7-6), ALT:   Austin Payne, D-B, Mary Kate Rush, UH,  Kayla Duncan, TH, Kaitlyn Simerly, HV (7-0)

100m:  1. Cleo Mellish, SH (12.48), 2.  Ashlee Mitchell, TH (12.50), 3.  Meredith Willis, GW (12.81), 4.    Teonna Austin, VH (12.88), 5. Aaliyah Brown, SH (12.91), 6.  Rylee Milhorn, SS (13.01), 7.   Jasmine Brown, SH (13.13), 8.  Kenedy Bradley, Mar (13.14), 9. Katie McCarty, Mar (13.23), ALT:  Brianna Simpson, VH (13.29),     Alexis Berliln, Vol (13.36),  Ariella Sutton, Vol (13.37), Eliza Gillispie, US (13.47), Kylie Simerly, HV (13.48)

200m: 1. Mercedes Bright, D-B (25.73), 2.  Shannon Stroud, D-B (26.23), 3. Ashlee Mitchell, TH (26.31), 4. Meredith Willis, GW (26.47), 5. Emanda Reid, SH (26.83),  6.    Briana Simpson, VH (27.21), 7. Katie May, Eliz (27.28), 8.  Alexis Berliln, Vol (27.29), 9. Jasmine Brown, SH (27.41), ALT:   Kenedy Bradley, Mar, Tyra Hedgepeth, GW (27.54),       Monique Story, SH (28.03), Emily Holtsclaw, HV (28.06), Katie McCarty, Mar (28.09)

400m: 1.  Mercedes Bright, D-B (58.55), 2.  Emily Armstrong, Vol (60.84), 3.  Katie McCarty, Mar, Teonna Austin, VH  (62.46),  5.  Micayla Moody, SH (63.17),  6.  Madison Turner, Ab (63.54), 7.  Jaelyn Olsen, SH (63.86), 8.  Kyra McCrary, Eliz (64.01),  9. Ckareekeea Branch, Chil (64.84), ALT:  Jennifer Warren, SE (64.93),  Leah Richards, Chil (65.07), Lynn Wright, Lee (65.08),  Jessica Headlee, Mar (65.16),  Abigail Gregory, Vol (65.62)

800m: 1. Emily Williams, SC (2:19.45), 2.  Madison Melchionna, Grn (2:21.73), 3.  Martha McCoy, SH (2:23.74),  4. Molly Foster, SH (2:24.31), 5. Alexa Zimmerman, D-B (2:25.73), 6. Molly Smith, D-B (2:25.74), 7.    Mary Easton, Leb (2:30.49), 8.  Macy Parham, WG (2:33.60), 9. Maggie Edwards, Hay (2:34.18), ALT:    Ashlynn Starkey, Mar (2:36.36),  Katie Brown, WG (2:37.10), Grayson Loyd, Bn (2:37.34), Katie Lance, SH (2:37.39), Abbi Pierce, Eliz (2:37.43)

1600m: 1.  Emily Williams, SC (5:03.16), 2.  Molly Foster, SH (5:07.19), 3. Madison Melchionna, Grn (5:16.29), 4.   Sarah Fickley, SH (5:25.60), 5.   Martha McCoy, SH (5:28.60), 6. Alicia Devos, SH (5:31.09), 7.  Mary Easton, Leb (5:31.60),  8.  Hannah Rhodes, Grn (5:46.15), 9.  Carrigan Bishop, DC (5:48.34),  ALT:  Anna Cooper, TH (5:56.33), Whitley True, UC (5:56.77), Natalie Huvane, TH (5:57.71),   Abbi Pierce, Eliz (5:59.40),  Samantha Cahill, D-B (6:03.38)

3200m:  1. Molly Foster, SH (10:58.09), 2.  Emily Williams, SC (10:59.84), 3. Sarah Fickley, SH (11:43.76), 4.   Macy Carrier, TH (11:52.51),  5. Audra Yarber, Ab (12:03.45), 6.  Alicia Devos, SH (12:04.83), 7. Hannah Rhodes, Grn (12:04.94),  8. Hannah Cutshall, D-B (12:22.88), 9. Carrigan Bishop, DC (12:30.23), ALT:   Natalie Huvane, TH (12:43.34), Whitley True, UC (13:05.46),   Katie Lance, SH (13:22.92), Annie Malcolm, SE (13:27.96),  Caitlin Emond, RC (13:30.72)

100m hurdles: 1. Adriana Watkins, D-B (15.25), 2. Samantha Gudger, TH (15.86), 3.  Kristen Weddle, Ab (16.15), 4.    Savannah Hirst, SH (16.23), 5. Sabrina Pickwell, D-B (16.98), 6.  Tori McClellan, SS (17.16), 7.  Abby Childress, SS (17.38),  8.  Kasey Uecker, PH (17.68),  9. Cheyenne Upton, WG (17.92), ALT: Taylor Richardson, Mar (17.94),    Savannah Herbert, Vol (18.02),  Mandy Stallard, SH (18.49), Payton Baffa, SC (18.54),  Kaitlyn Simerly, HV (18.90)

300m hurdles: 1. Adriana Watkins, D-B (45.95), 2.   Samantha Gudger, TH (46.98), 3. Katie May, Eliz (47.77), 4. Savannah Hirst, SH (48.03), 5. Cheyenne Upton, WG (50.27), 6. Abby Childress, SS (51.53), 7. Kristen Weddle, Ab (52.55),  8. Whitney Roberts, UC (52.77),  9. Ginny Richards, Chil (52.81),  ALT: Mandy Stallard, SH (53.40),  Briana South, D-B (54.02),  Kasey Uecker, PH (54.12), Sidney Jackson, WCent (54.18), Savannah Herbert, Vol (54.37)

4x100m: 1. Science Hill (50.20), 2. Virginia High (51.45), 3. Volunteer (51.81),  4.   South (52.63), 5. Marion (53.24),  6.  West Greene (53.27),  7. Tennessee High (53.46), 8. George Wythe (53.96), 9. Daniel Boone (54.00), ALT:   Happy Valley (54.24),   Greeneville, Sullivan Central (55.05), Gate City (55.34),  University School (55.35)

4x200m: 1.  Volunteer (1:48.93), 2. Elizabethton (1:50.43), 3.  Science Hill (1:51.34), 4. Tennessee High (1:53.86), 5. Virginia High (1:54.04), 6.  Marion (1:54.94), 7. Daniel Boone (1:55.31), 8. Happy Valley (1:59.22), 9.    West Greene (2:00.27), ALT:  Sullivan Central (2:01.91),  Gate City (2:02.63), Univeristy School (2:04.45), Crockett (2:06.10), Johnson County (2:07.80)

4x400m: 1.  Dobyns-Bennett (4:08.63), 2. Volunteer (4:22.34), 3.  Science Hill (4:23.84), 4.  Elizabethton (4:24.29), 5.  Daniel Boone (4:26.59), 6.  Tennessee High (4:31.93), 7.  West Greene (4:32.73), 8.  Marion (4:35.89), 9.  University School (4:40.19), ALT: Gate City (4:50.96), John Battle (4:51.90), Lee (4:51.34), Sullivan East (4:52.21), Greeneville (4:52.62)

4x800m: 1. Science Hill (9:58.58), 2. Dobyns-Bennett (10:08.53), 3. West Greene (10:35.23), 4. Volunteer (10:37.67),  5.  Sullivan East (10:47.85), 6.    University School (11:16.04), 7. Elizabethton (11:22.00), 8.  Abingdon (11:24.29), 9. Tennessee High (11:42.60),  ALT:  South (11:56.93),   Sullivan Central (12:07.27), Marion (12:07.50), Virginia High (12:11.46), John Battle (12:12.68)


BOYS

Shot put:  1. Nik Huffman, VH (56-4), 2. Anthony Bowling, Mar (55-5¾), 3.  Evan McCracken, Cher (55-1¼), 4.  Austin Reed, W-Cent (50-3), 5. Jordan Propst, Mar (48-1¼), 6. Kyle Bond, SS (46-½),  7.  Devin Karriker, Mar (45-6), 8.   Ethan Scism, Vol (44-10¾), 9.  Justin Grant, SH,  (44-8¾), ALT: Nikolai Simpson, Eliz (44-5½), Brandon Pate, Bn (44-3¼), Thomas Edwards, D-B (44-2½),  Connor Patton, RR (43-10),     Jaylynn Kesterson, WG (42-9)

Discus:  1. Nik Huffman, VH (179-7), 2. Justin Grant, SH (155-8), 3. Evan McCracken, Cher (155-3), 4.   Anthony Bowling, Mar (145-2), 5. Jaylynn Kesterson, WG (144-9), 6.  Adam Dunn, SS (138-5), 7. Austin Reed, W-Cent (136-0), 8.  Nikolai Simpson, Eliz (134-11), 9. Tanner Cullop, Mar (134-3),  ALT:  Ethan Scism, Vol (133-3),    Devin Karriker, Mar (126-6),    Jake Sell, Grn (123-4),  Brandon Ahmad, TH (120-10), Zach Mannon, Lee (120-2)

Long jump:  1.  Hunter Boone, SH (21-3), 2. Devaun Swafford, D-B (21-2), 3. Ethan Thomas, Eliz,    (21-1½), 4. Isaac Perrigan, Ab (20-9¾), 5. Jalen France, GW (20-7), 6. Kirk Cradic, Vol,  (20-6¾), 7.  Albert Webster, SH (20-6¼), 8. Riley Blevins, Mar (20-5), 9. Tanner O’Quinn, Hay (20-4¾) ALT: Kraemer Scott, D-B (20-3½),  Robbie Hicks, GC (20-2½),  Blake Christian, SS (20-2), Cobe Clispy, VH, Jalen France, GW  (19-9½),

Triple jump: 1. Hunter Boone, SH (45-4¼), 2.  Cody Cain, TW (45-1¼), 3. Dominique Crockett, GW (44-2¼), 4. Zack McCracken, Bn  (43-7¼), 5. Albert Webster, SH  (42-3), 6.  Kraemer Scott, D-B (41-3½), 7.   Mark Aples, SH (40-9¼),  8. Jalen France, GW (40-5), 9.  Jeffrey Bowen, Hay,  Heath Mullins, Hay, (40-3), ALT:  Khiry Halim, SH (39-11),   Jalen France, GW (39-7), Riley Blevins, Mar (39-2½), Justin Greer, TW (39-1½), Josh Matney, JSB (39-1½)

High jump:  1. Cody Cain, TW (6-8), 2. Tyler Scott, TW, Jordan James, SE, Connor Mitchell, D-B, Christian Stumpf, Bn  (6-4),  6.  Mark Aples, SH (6-2), 7.   Austin Pope, SCent (6-1), 8. Jeremiah Sokol, D-B, Jeffrey Bowen, Hay,  Jared Phillips, Bn, Sam Lincoln, Mar (6-0), ALT:   Landon Martin, SH,   Blake Christian, SS, Waylon Reynolds, Ab,   Jacob Smith, Leb, Tyler Nichols, Eliz  (5-10)

Pole vault: 1. Kyle Green, UC (14-3), 2.  Devon Wade, USJC (14-0), 3.  Jacob Laughlin, SH (11-6), 4. Jarod Smith, USJC,    Matt Dammann, SH,  (10-6), 6.  Thomas Pencarinha, D-B, Jeremiah Sokol, D-B, David Merriken, Bn (10-0),     9. Brandon Seay, WG, Alex Doyle, SH, Caleb Ruff, Bn  (9-0),   ALT:    Martin, Cher, (8-9), Timothy Morris, HV, Cameron Key, WG, Devan Johnson, WG, Logan Anderson, WG ,  Salter Blowers, USJC, (8-6)

100m: 1.  Malik Foreman, D-B (10.82), 2.  Maliek Carpenter, Vol (10.98), 3. Cody Cain, TW (11.01), 4.  Alex Pender, TH (11.04), 5. Andrew Storms, GW (11.10), 6.  Jordan Turner, DC (11.13),  7. Jonathan Padgett, WG (11.20), 8. Carter Harlow, JSB (11.22), 9.  Jamil Daggs, TH, Charlie McCann, SS (11.25), ALT: Ryan Layman, GW, Abraham Ziah, SH  (11.30),   Riley Blevins, Mar,   Devaun Swafford, D-B (11.49), Nathan Morgan, WG (11.50)

200m:  1. Cody Cain, TW (22.24), 2. Maliek Carpenter, Vol (22.37), 3. Carter Harlow, JB (22.52), 4.   Charlie McCann, SS (22.77), 5.   Andrew Storms, GW (22.87),  6.  Jamil Daggs, TH (23.04), 7. Ashton Wilson, Bn (23.09), 8.  Jordan Turner, DC (23.24), 9.  Jonathan Padgett, WG (23.30), ALT: Ethan Thomas, Eliz, Zach Casey, D-B (23.39), Steven Carr, Bn, Josh Matney, JSB  (23.52), Isaac Perrigan, Ab (23.57)

400m: 1. Seth Barger, D-B (49.73), 2. Jonathan Foote, TH (50.55), 3. Bryce Ailshie, D-B (50.62),  4. Ashton Wilson, Bn (50.75),  5.  Seth Hilbert, USJC (52.18), 6.  Charles Cook, GW (52.66), 7.  Dallas Gratz, WG (52.71),  8.    Fred Lam, SH (52.98), 9.  Toure Fudge, VH (52.99), ALT:   Troy Edwards, Vol (53.34), Josh Clifford, Bn (53.43), Charles Cook, GW (53.46), Gabe Simerly, UC (53.47),  Keith Norris, Mar (53.71)

800m: 1. Jordan Roth, Bn (1:56.43), 2.   Simeon Roberts, Grn (1:57.37),   3. Chad Whitehead, Bn (1:59.13), 4.   Adam Barnard, Bn (2:00.27), 5.  Hayden Borghetti-Metz, Vol (2:00.74), 6.  Matthew Farmer, RR (2:03.65), 7. Baxter Martin, JSB (2:04.00), 8.  Ayden Farmer, D-B (2:04.09),   9. Luke Meade, SE (2:04.89), ALT:   J.B. Wright, RR (2:05.45),     Gabe Perry, UH (2:05.74),  Sterling Rollings, SH (2:06.38), Josh Routh, Bn (2:07.42), James Garst, Bn (2:08.58)

1600m: 1. Adam Barnard, Bn (2:23.80), 2. Chad Whitehead, Bn (4:23.81),  3.     Hayden Borghetti-Metz, Vol (4:28.83), 4. Matthew Farmer, RR (4:30.72), 5.    Luke Meade, SE (4:36.26), 6.   Austin Frye, D-B (4:41.71), 7.   Evan Huvane, TH (4:43.22), 8. Bradley Tongco, SH (4:45.10),  9. Zach Weaver, Grn (4:46.24), ALT: Heath Harmon, SS (4:46.82), Josh Routh, Bn (4:47.09), Ryan Becker, SH (4:47.72),  Dalton Hudlow, SE (4:47.93),   Owen Morgan, GW (4:50.59)

3200m: 1. Tanner Cook, Ab (9:28.97),  2. Wesley Pectol, Grn (9:44.60), 3. Brad Swiney, JSB (9:48.20), 4. Roderick Bowman, Bn (9:54.31), 5. James Garst, Bn (9:57.68), 6.   Carl Oberfeltinger, D-B (9:59.06),  7.   Ryan Becker, SH (10:16.15),   8.  Owen Morgan, GW (10:20.90),   9. Jordan Roth, Bn (10:27.52), ALT: Nathan Galliher, JSB (10:28.52), Evan Huvane, TH (10:31.77), Bradley Tongco, SH (10:37.85),  Josh Routh, Bn (10:39.39), Dalton Hudlow, SE (10:41.55)

110m hurdles: 1. Sam Barton, Vol (14.85), 2. Trevis Lightfoot, Ab (15.58), 3.  Robbie Hicks, GC (15.84), 4. Andrew Testerman, Cher,   Jeremiah Sokol, D-B  (15.89), 6.   Tanner O’Quinn, Hay (16.19), 7.    David Merriken, Bn (16.28), 8.  Houston Sage, Lee (16.32), 9.   Cody Puckett, PH (16.47),  ALT:  Mekayah Davis, Un (16.73),  Adam Mitchell, TH (16.85),  Thomas Pencarinha, D-B (16.96), Charles Sutton, SH (17.01), Dominique Crockett, GW (17.09)

300m hurdles: 1.  Sam Barton, Vol (39.00), 2. Jeremiah Sokol, D-B (40.87), 3. Andrew Testerman, Cher (41.80),  4. Waylon Reynolds, Ab (41.93), 5.  Tanner O’Quinn, Hay (42.01), 6. Robbie Hicks, GC (42.05), 7. Gabe Simerly, UC (42.40), 8. Cody Puckett, PH (42.99),  9.  Chaz Owens, Ab (43.04), ALT: David Merriken, Bn (43.70),  Houston Sage, Lee (43.89), Caleb Ruff, Bn (43.96), Tyler Mayes, Cher (44.24), Quan Wilson, Grn (44.32)

4x100m: 1. Dobyns-Bennett (43.48), 2.  Volunteer (44.23), 3.  George Wythe, Tennessee High (44.67),    5. South (44.68), 6. Science Hill (44.72), 7.  West Greene (45.04), 8. John Battle (45.38), 9. Abingdon (45.66), ALT:   Daniel Boone (45.99),  Crockett (46.10),  Sullivan Central (46.25), Elizabethton (46.36), Lee (46.39)

4x200m: 1. Tennessee High (1:30.89), 2.   Volunteer (1:31.71), 3.  Daniel Boone, South (1:34.43), 4.  George Wythe (1:35.12), 5. Science Hill (1:37.68), 6.  Elizabethton (1:37.72), 7. University School (1:38.83),  8.  Marion (1:39.41), 9. Virginia High (1:40.76), ALT: West Greene (1:42.02), Happy Valley (1:42.54), Gate City (1:42.80),  Thomas Walker (1:43.45),  Lee (1:43.68)

4x400m: 1.  Dobyns-Bennett (3:27.43), 2. Tennessee High (3:30.46), 3. Volunteer (3:34.89), 4. Daniel Boone (3:36.16), 5.  George Wythe (3:41.35), 6.  Science Hill (3:42.24), 7.  Abingdon (3:42.97), 8.  Gate City (3:43.74), 9. Elizabethton (3:43.95), ALT:  Virginia High,  (3:45.12), Sullivan East (3:46.39),  Rural Retreat (3:50.13),  Lee (3:51.86),     South (3:54.52)

4x800m: 1. Dobyns-Bennett (8:19.54), 2. Daniel Boone (8:20.54), 3. Science Hill (8:38.69), 4. University School (8:40.36), 5.  Sullivan East (8:43.28), 6. Elizabethton (8:57.60), 7. West Greene (9:01.90), 8. South (9:06.74),   9. Volunteer (9:14.15),  ALT:   Abingdon (9:18.97),  Lee (9:30.32),  Tennessee High (9:34.69),  Sullivan Central (9:34.81),  Crockett (9:48.22)

 ———
SCHEDULE
The schedule of events for the 35th Times-News Relays to be held Friday,  May 3 at  Sullivan North High School:
4:00 p.m. — Girls High Jump; Girls Discus; Boys Long Jump; Boys Shot Put; Girls Triple Jump

4:45 p.m. — Girls Long Jump; Girls Shot Put; Boys Triple Jump; Boys Discus; Boys High Jump

6:00 p.m. — Girls 100m Hurdles
6:05 p.m. — Boys 110m Hurdles
6:15 p.m. — Girls 4x100m Relay
6:20 p.m. — Boys 4x100m Relay
6:30 p.m. — Girls 4x800m Relay
6:45 p.m. — Boys 4x800m Relay
7:00 p.m. — Girls 100 Meters
7:05 p.m. — Boys 100 Meters
 7:10 p.m. — Girls 1600 Meters
 7:20 p.m. — Boys 1600 Meters
 7:30 p.m. — Girls 4x200m Relay
 7:35 p.m. — Boys 4x200m Relay
 7:40 p.m. — Girls 400 Meters
 7:45 p.m. — Boys 400 Meters
 7:55 p.m. — Girls 300m Hurdles
8:00 p.m. — Boys 300m Hurdles
 8:10 p.m. — Girls 800 Meters
 8:15 p.m. — Boys 800 Meters
 8:25 p.m. — Girls 200 Meters
8:30 p.m. — Boys 200 Meters
8:40 p.m. — Girls 3200 Meters
 8:55 p.m. — Boys 3200 Meters
 9:10 p.m. — Girls 4x400m Relay
 9:20 p.m. — Boys 4x400m Relay


comments powered by Disqus