Kingsport Times News Wednesday, August 20, 2014

Follow me on:


Sports

Times-News Relays checklist as of May 1, 2010

May 1st, 2010 11:03 pm by Pat Kenney

T-N Relays


The following is the checklist for the 32nd Times-News Relays to be held Friday, May 7 at Sullivan North High School. Field events begin at 4 p.m. followed by the running events at 6.
 The top nine performances in each event from Northeast Tennessee and Southwest Virginia detemine the qualifiers.
Athletes may participate in no more than four events total.
For qualifying purposes, all times in the running events must be automatic.
For additional information or to submit performances call Times-News executive sports editor Pat Kenney at (423) 392-1323 or toll free at 1-800-251-0328, ext. 434. You may also e-mail to pkenney@timesnews.net



REMINDER: Scratch day is Wednesday, May 5 by 5 p.m. Please let me know who will compete and who will NOT compete.
I will be here from 10 a.m. to 5 p.m. on Wednesday if you have any questions. Toll free is 1-800-251-0328, ext. 323 or local 392-1323.


Remind your athletes that TSSAA rules will be followed. They may only compete in four events and can wear NO jewelery or piercings.


Pat



Performances through May 1
GIRLS


Shot put:  1. Alyssa Crum, Grn (35-1¾), 2. Cassie Tibbs, PH (34-10), 3. Tasha Trent, PV (34-3),  4. Kasey Morse, Cher (33-11), 5.   Brooke Henderson, Mar (33-3), 6.  Emmalene Hale, Floyd (33-2½), 7. Janie Smith, D-B (33-½),  8. Gabrielle Billiot, JoCo (33-0),  9. Lauren Schoolcraft, PV (32-7½), Alt: Megan McKamey, SCent (32-6½), Latisha Gregg, MW (32-6¼), Kendra Smith, VH, K. Masters, JJK  (32-4), Stephanie Rutledge, Lee (32-½)


Discus: 1. Latisha Gregg, MW (114-5), 2. Brooke Henderson, Mar (111-6), 3. Emmalene Hale, Floyd Co (106-2),  4.  Megan McKamey, SCent (102-0), 5. Tasha Trent, PV (100-5), 6.  Kasey Morse, Cher (99-4), 7.  Hannah Hadaway, RR (98-4½), 8. Sarah Katherine Fowler, UH (98-3), 9.   Gabrielle Billiot, JoCo (96-7), Alt:  Heather Maples, Coe (95-1),  Ashley Mitchell, TH (94-0),  Shepherd, SE (92-11),  Kendra Smith, VHS (92-1), Janie Smith, D-B (90-9)


Long jump:  1. Jamie Rutledge, D-B (17-5), 2. Lexie Burley, SH (17-4), 3. Jennifer Cannon, TH (16-6½),  4. Demetrial Allen, Jeff Co (16-5), 5. Victoria Goforth, MW (16-4), 6. Jessica Norris, SH (16-2), 7.  Brittaney Johnson, Bn (15-10½),  8. Briasha Russell, D-B (15-10), 9.  Mary Baldock, D-B (15-8½), Alt: Jenna Dix, RR (15-8¼), Stephanie Snead, Chil (15-8), Shelbie Burchfield, MW (15-5¼), Haley Jenkins, Ab (15-4¾), Tressa Carroll, Jeff Co (15-3¾)


Triple jump: 1.  Lexie Burley, SH (37-11½), 2. Tressa Carroll, Jeff (35-9½), 3. Jessica Norris, SH (34-8), 4. Brianna Hill, Vol (32-8), 5. Mary Baldock, D-B (32-4½), 6. Jenna Dix, RR (32-4), 7. Claire Lincoln, SH (32-3½), 8. Katie Jo Lester, TV  (32-2),  9.  Megan Robinson, Mar, (32-0),   Alt:  Chelsea Hill, Erv (31-5),  Emily Reynolds, Grn (31-0), Demetrial Allen, Jeff Co (30-10¼), Carly Kirkpatrick, Jeff Co (30-8¾), Chelsea Swain, Jeff Co (30-8)


High jump: 1.  Amber Davis, TW (5-3), 2. Briana Cox, SC, Tressa Carroll, Jeff Co, Jessica Norris, SH, Shelbie Burchfield, MW, Kathryn Pickle, MW, Jahyria Fields, SH,  Brittaney Johnson, Bn, Martha Walters, GW, Demetrial Allen, Jeff Co,   (5-2), Alt:  Jamie Rutledge, D-B, Sabrina Pickwell, D-B,    Katie Jo Lester, TV, Kristen Haun, UC, Ivey Rice, SH     (5-0)


Pole vault:  1. Cammie Browing, D-B, Brittany Linkous, TH  (8-6), 3. Shelby May, MW (8-2),  4. Kaylee Asplin, D-B,  Taylor Barnes, D-B, Andrea Sees, SH   (8-0), 7. Haden  Hollis, D-B, Maddie Gilmer, TH, Courtney Luttrell, Jeff Co, Katrina Lahair, D-B, Lura Nentrup, UH  (7-6), Alt: Felisha Wells, Jeff Co (7-2),  Madison Beamer, SH, Brenna Dugan, Bn, Kaylee Asplin, D-B  (7-0)


100m:  1. Brishawn White, MW (12.76), 2. Haley Phipps, D-B (12.80), 3. Ashley Mitchell, TH (12.91), 4.  Candace Foster, TH (12.94), 5. Sierra White, TH (12.95), 6. Kaitlyn Andrews, ME (13.02), 7. Kenze Wiseman, Jeff Co (13.09), 8. Logan Viers, Ab (13.10), 9.   Brittaney Johnson, BN (13.12), Alt: Jessica Evans, Jeff Co (13.18),  Morgan Buda, Cocke Co (13.22),  Gracie Cross, D-B (13.28), Brooke Mitchell, Leb (13.30),  Briasha Russell, D-B (13.46)


200m:   1. Haley Phipps, D-B (26.26), 2. Bri’Shawn White, MW (26.59), 3. Taelor Slaughter, ME (26.75), 4. Kenze Wiseman, Jeff Co (26.88), 5.  Ashley Mitchell, TH (27.02), 6. Logan Viers, Ab (27.23), 7.   Briasha Russell, D-B (27.23), 8.   Brooke Mitchell, Leb (27.72), 9. Makayla Senter, ME (27.74), Alt: Jessica Tyler, Ab (27.80), Lindsay Lawson, Coe (27.94), Lexie Burley, SH (28.07), Jaleessa Kennedy, SH (28.11),   Carolyn Meece, ME (28.13)


400m:  1. Taelor Slaughter, ME (60.90), 2. Sierra White, TH (62.06), 3. Lindsay Lawson, Coe (62.42), 4. Samantha Riley, SH (62.70), 5.  Haley Jenkins, Ab (63.06), 6. April Thomas, D-B (63.64), 7.  Kathryn Pickle, MW (63.66), 8. Savannah Garland, SH (63.77), 9.  Hannah Everhart, Bn (63.87), Alt:  Deanna Hedgepeth, GW (64.30), Jordan Quinn, GW (64.42),  Caprisha Webster, SH (64.55), Jamice Harris, MW (64.63),  Bree Cassidy, Vol (64.70)


800m:  1. Olivia Loveless, D-B (2:21.35), 2. Laura Loveless, D-B (2:24.01), 3.  Molly Foster, SH (2:25.13), 4. Kara Webb, Jeff Co (2:27.78), 5. Madison Turner, Ab (2:29.38), 6. Kayla Kuziola, SH (2:30.61), 7.  Carrie Jones, UH (2:30.65), 8. Madison Skeens, Ab (2:30.75), 9.   Emily Williams, Jeff Co, Ellen Ehrenfried, D-B  (2:31.20), Alt:  Sarah Taylor, Bn (2:32.70), Mariah Arnold, JSB (2:32.88), Cassie St. John, DC (2:33.45), Molly Smith, D-B (2:33.68), Cinja Webster, Jeff Co (2:34.08)


1600m:  1. Molly Foster, SH (5:15.61), 2. Olivia Loveless, D-B (5:20.45), 3. Ellen Ehrenfried, D-B (5:23.08), 4. Laura Loveless, D-B (5:29.22), 5.  Tabitha Arwood, Leb (5:32.56), 6. Cassie St. John, DC (5:34.41),   7. Kara Webb, Jeff Co (5:35.54), 8.  Martha McCoy, SH (5:39.97), 9.  Mariah Arnold, JSB (5:42.72), Alt: Ashley Ellenburg, Grn (5:43.26),   Kendra Sokol, D-B (5:44.02),   Madison Turner, Ab (5:38.02),  Emily Williams, Jeff Co (5:40.67), Emily Welling, Jeff Co (5:53.54)


3200m:  1. Molly Foster, SH (11:08.13), 2. Emily Williams, Jeff Co (11:53.40), 3. Kara Webb, Jeff Co (12:02.65),  4. Tabitha Arwood, Leb (12:04.23), 5. Martha McCoy, SH (12:19.30), 6.  Ellen Ehrenfried, D-B (12:22.13),   7. Kendra Sokol, D-B (12:23.93), 8.   Ashley Ellenburg, Grn (12:28.36), 9. Paige Bible, Grn (12:55.73), Alt: Kenzie Skeens, Ab (13:04.5),  Leslee Howard, MW (13:06.29), Kenzie Ailey, Jeff Co (13:12.96), Landry Loving, UH (13:16.88),   Leslie Ecklund, SCent (13:28.41)


100m hurdles:  1. Jennifer Cannon, TH (15.19), 2. Taelor Slaughter, ME (16.87), 3.  Kayla Kuziola, SH (16.89), 4. Gabriella Vella, SH (17.23), 5. Shenique Woods, JIB (17.24), 6. Kelsey Weddle, PH (17.33), 7.  Gabriella Vella, SH (17.41), 8.  Rhiana Van Fossen, D-B (17.49),  9. Hannah Hadaway, RR (17.54), Alt:  Jessica Norris, SH (17.94), Shelbie Burchfield, MW (18.00), Morgan Miles, Lee (18.03),   Kristen Weddle, Ab  (18.09), Carrie Jones, UH (18.16)


300m hurdles:  1. Jennifer Canon, TH (45.40), 2. Kayla Kuziola, SH (48.65), 3.  Hannah Hadaway, RR (50.41), 4. Kelsey Weddle, PH (50.96), 5. Meredith Grant, SCent (51.68), 6.  Gracie Cross, D-B (51.93), 7.  Tressa Carroll, Jeff Co (52.44),  8. Bailey Ratliff, Mar (52.59), 9. Kristen Weddle, Ab (52.73), Alt: Brittini Altman, JSB (52.87), Alexis Cline, SH (53.11), Shelbie Birchfield, MW (53.49), Tasha Trent, PV (53.56),   Sabrina Pickwell, D-B (53.68)


4x100m relay:  1. TH (50.39), 2. D-B (50.42),  3.  Jeff Co (51.56), 4.  M-East (51.61), 5. M-West (52.04),  6. SHill (52.89),   7. Boone (53.08), 8. Volunteer (53.10), 9. Cocke Co (53.21), Alt:   Rural Retreat (54.00),  Marion (54.09), Cherokee (54.68),   UHigh (54.80), Coeburn (54.95)


4x200m relay: 1.  D-B (1:48.38), 2. M-East (1:49.93), 3.  Jeff Co (1:50.00), 4. M-West (1:50.80), 5. Boone (1:51.45), 6.  THS (1:52.42), 7.  SHill (1:52.71), 8. Volunteer (1:55.04),  9.  South (1:55.26), Alt:  George Wythe (1:56.77),   Cocke Co (1:57.42), Marion (1:58.00), Cherokee (1:59.29), UHigh (1:59.62)


4x400m relay:  1. THS (4:10.47), 2. M-East (4:12.72), 3. SHill (4:14.08), 4.  Abingdon (4:16.63),  5. D-B (4:19.62), 6.  Jeff Co (4:26.16), 7. M-West (4:28.48),  8.  Boone (4:29.74), 9. Marion (4:30.07), Alt: Battle (4:33.22), Volunteer (4:34.29), UHigh (4:38.49), P. Henry (4:39.77), Coeburn (4:42.74)


4x800m relay: 1. D-B (9:59.97), 2.  SHill (10:12.58), 3. UHigh (10:20.15),  4. Jeff Co (10:31.23), 5. Central (10:37.48), 6.  Boone (10:37.96), 7.   Abingdon (10:44.81), 8. South (10:49.19), 9.  M-West (10:55.98),Alt:  Tenn High (11:24.65), M-East (11:24.56), Volunteer (11:45.07),  Gate City (11:52.87), Powell Valley (11:59.20)


BOYS
Shot put
:  1. Justin Harris, SH (45-10¾), 2. Steven Pekar, PH (45-10), 3.  Drew Lester, GW (45-7), 4. Justin Hughes, DC (45-¼), 5. Cody Fuller, D-B (44-9½),  6.  Sam Tester, JoCo (44-9), 7. Brent Jessee, PV (44-5¼), 8. Chris Clark, TH (44-5), 9. Josh Hubbard, HV (43-11), Alt:  Dallas Townsend, DC (43-10½),  Justin Lopez, VHS (43-4¼),   Brandon Lucas, Floyd (43-1),    Lisle Whitman, TH (42-8½),   Robert Arrowood, UC (42-7½)


Discus:  1. Drew Lester, GW (148-3), 2. Justin Harris, SH (147-8), 3. Taylor Barton, PV (147-3),  4. Guillermo Mendoza, UC (138-0),  5. Nick Noland, Ab (133-11), 6. Nik Huffman, VHS (132-5),  7.  Bryan Rentfrow, PV (130-8),  8. David Rivero, Mar (129-4), 9. Cody Gowlick, D-B (128-4),    Alt: Brandon Lucas, Floyd (123-8), Matt Pencharina, D-B (123-7),  Chandler Blankenship, PH (123-5), Lisle Whitman, TH (122-6), Nathan Bush, MW, Nikolai Simpson, Eliz (122-5)


Long jump: 1. Forrest Stuart, App (21-10½), 2.  J.B. Huff, D-B (21-5), 3. Jesse Parson, Lee (21-2¼), 4. Ryan Mitchell, SH (21-¾), 5. Tyler Dotson, PH (20-10½), 6. Tyler Pritchard, SH (20-10), 7. R.J. Williams, Vol (20-8½),  8. Graham Boone, SH (20-8), 9.    Eric Jones, SCent, Nick Groves, PH  (20-6½), Alt: Cody Guinn, Grn (20-6), Aaron Waldrop, Ab, Tyler Pritchard, SH (20-5), Devaun Swafford, D-B (20-4),   Eddie Yates, TH (20-3)


Triple jump: 1.  Graham Boone, SH (44-8), 2. Ryan Mitchell, SH (43-3½), 3. Dee Clark, M-E (42-0), 4. Cody Forbes, Eliz (41-9½),  5. Nick Groves, PH (41-8¾), 6. J.B. Huff, D-B  (41-8), 7.  Tristan Boysaw, GW (41-5), 8. Chris Winkle, Bn (40-7), 9. Justin Everhart, MW (40-3½), Alt: Tre Hutchinson, D-B (40-1½), Krys Cates, Cocke Co (39-8½),   Eddie Yates, TH (39-7½),  Cody Guinn, Grn (39-5½),  Michael Arthur, VH (39-2¾)


High jump: 1.  Andrew Pickwell, SS, John Davis, TH (6-8), 3. Trey Hutchinson, D-B, David Schroeder, Jeff Co, Tyler Dotson, PH (6-4),  6. Jake Weaver, SS, Forrest Stuart, App, Andrew Groves, PH, Tim Maloney, Cocke Co, B.J. Brown, SE, Keifer Titus, Floyd Co     (6-2),  Alt: Jacob Shipley, SCent,  Cody Cain, TW, Chris Winkle, Bn, Jesse Parson, Lee, Kyle Birchfield, HV, Issac Young, GW   (6-0)


Pole vault: 1.   Chris Winkle, BN (14-6), 2. Tyler Robinson, D-B (14-0), 3. Thad Higgins, UC (12-0), 4. Alex Hodge, Jeff Co (11-2), 5. Elliott Vaughn, SH, Logan Whiles, TH  (11-0), 7. Luke Norris, SH (10-8), 8.   Ethan McFall, Jeff Co, Justin Sammons, MW, Devon Wade, UH, Harrison Becker, UC  (10-0),Alt:  Kyle Greene, UC, Austin Wilson, TH (9-6), Campbell, Cox, UH, Justin Sammons, MW, D.J. Conner, Bn   (9-0)


100m:  1. Anthony Goins, Jeff Co (11.18), 2.  Eurenna Semper, TCC, Kaylynn Cobb, Leb (11.27), 4. Desmond Pierce, MW (11.29), 5. Trey Meade, Clt (11.32),   6. Spencer Fontenot, Mar, Ryan Wood, Jeff Co (11.34), 8.   Justin Harris, Floyd Co (11.39), 9.  R.J. Williams, Vol (11.41), Alt:  Cody Cain, TW (11.42), Rob Wright, Grn, Tyler Graham, Lee,  Derrick Steele, D-B (11.44), Malik Foreman, D-B (11.48)


200m:  1. Desmond Pierce, MW (22.36), 2. Derrick Steele, D-B, Keifer Titus, Floyd Co  (22.77), 4. Kaylynn Cobb, Leb (22.89), 5. Eurenna Semper, TCC (22.93), 6. Evan McFall, Jeff Co (22.95), 7.  Justin Harris, Floyd Co (22.98), 8.  Aaron Greene, SH (23.05), 9.  Adrian Lavergne, TH (23.28),  Alt: Cody Cain, TW (23.30), William Carmichael, Grn (23.36), Gavin Roe, Mar (23.38),  Christian Studer, Bn (23.41), Trey Meade, Clt (23.45)


400m: 1. Desmond Pierce, MW (50.39), 2. Tim Maloney, Cocke Co (50.48),  3. Ryan Wood, Jeff Co (51.51), 4. Gavin Roe, Mar (52.04), 5. Evan McFall, Jeff Co (52.25),    6. Derrick Steele, D-B (52.57),  7.    Aaron Waldrop, Ab (52.86), 8. Evan McFall, Jeff Co (53.01), 9.  John Davis, TH (53.26), Alt: Adam Merook, MW (53.27), Caleb Bledsoe, Lee (53.35),  Andrew Jessee, Leb, Wade Collins, D-B  (53.42), Josh Lowe, Pd (53.44)


800m:  1. Andrew Price, Bn (1:57.87), 2. Chris McElroy, D-B (1:58.20), 3.  Michael Mansy, SH (1:59.29), 4. Adam Bishop, MW (2:00.50), 5. Carter McVeigh, UH (2:01.48), 6. Tre Mullins, PV (2:03.83), 7. Garrett Johnson, Mar (2:05.02), 8.  Adam Chase, D-B (2:05.16), 9. Desmond Pierce, MW (2:05.25), Alt: Neil Brown, D-B (2:05.50), Blake Lattier, D-B (2:05.83), Spencer Franthom, MW (2:05.99),  Wade Collins, D-B (2:06.01), Jordan Noe, MW (2:06.50)


1600m: 1. Michael Mansy, SH (4:17.38), 2. Chris McElroy, D-B (4:26.32), 3.  Matt Bishop, MW (4:29.16), 4. Spencer Frantom, MW (4:31.71),  5. Brian Brillhart, VH (4:35.33),  6. Jordan Noe, MW (4:38.81), 7.  George Tolton, Ab (4:38.97),   8. Adam Chase, D-B (4:41.03), 9. Mike Donnellan, D-B (4:43.66), Alt:   Neil Brown, D-B (4:44.92), Carter McVeigh, UH (4:45.42), Jordan Noe, MW (4:46.15), Bradley Rasnake, Leb (4:46.41), Sean Duffy, DC (4:46.97)


3200m:  1. Michael Mansy, SH (9:11.40), 2. Spencer Frantom, MW (9:33.30), 3. Matt Bishop, MW (9:41.70), 4. Brian Brillhart, VHS (9:51.82), 5. Adam Chase, D-B (9:59.68), 6.  George Tolton, Ab (10:03.69), 7. Conner Hatfield, MW (10:05.57), 8.  Mike Donnellan, D-B (10:06.71), 9. Austin Grubb, Floyd Co (10:07.00),Alt:  Carter McVeigh, UH (10:14.90), Jon Ulrich, Leb (10:17.91), Alden Collins, UH (10:21.91),  Michael Gifford, Ab (10:22.66), Chris McElroy, D-B (10:23.20)


110m hurdles:1. Seth Watterson, SS (15.20), 2. Forrest Stuart, App (15.25), 3. Nick Groves, PH (15.38), 4. Tyler Dotson, PH (15.41), 5. Matt Pencarinha, D-B (15.50), 6. Freddie Hicks, GC (15.77), 7.  Marcus Johnson, SH (15.78),  8. Tre Hutchinson, D-B (15.83), 9. Chris Winkle, Bn (15.95), Alt: Sam Barton, Vol (15.99),  Adam McNutt, UC (16.00), Anthony Wiles, Coe (16.06), Cody Bonham, Mar (16.17), Cody Bright, Jeff Co (16.34)


300m hurdles: 1. Sam Barton, Vol (40.59), 2. Marcus Johnson, SH (40.76),  3. Marcus Johnson, SH (42.01), 4. Matt Pencarinha, D-B (42.25), 5. Cody Bonham, Mar (42.30), 6. Nick Groves, PH (42.45), 7.  Cody Bright, Jeff Co (42.67), 8. Chris Winkle, Bn (42.82), 9.   Adam McNutt, UC (42.83),   Alt:  Anthony Wiles, Coe (43.28),    Eddie Yates, TH (43.43), Chris Belcher, Leb (43.56),  Freddie Hicks, GC, Chaz Owens, Ab  (43.60)


4x100m relay: 1. D-B (43.96), 2.  Volunteer (44.13), 3. Jeff Co (44.17), 4.   M-East (44.20), 5.   M-West (44.56), 6.  Floyd Co (44.79), 7. Boone (44.83), 8.  SHill (44.86),  9. THS (44.90), Alt: Cocke Co (45.07), Marion (45.28), South (45.42),  Gate City (45.46),   Central (46.02)


4x200m relay:  1. D-B (1:31.38), 2. Volunteer (1:32.11), 3. South (1:33.91), 4.  THS (1:34.00), 5. M-West (1:34.17), 6. M-East (1:34.92), 7. SHill (1:35.05), 8.  Central (1:35.61), 9.  Jeff Co (1:35.90), Alt:  Cocke Co (1:35.96),  Boone (1:36.77), Marion (1:36.98),   Abingdon (1:37.51),   Gate City (1:38.37)


4x400m relay:1.  D-B (3:30.51), 2.   M-East (3:32.22), 3. Cocke Co (3:37.71), 4. THS (3:37.85), 5.     Abingdon (3:39.93), 6. M-West (3:39.96), 7.   Jeff Co (3:40.14), 8.  Lee (3:42.85), 9. Boone (3:44.37), Alt: SHill (3:45.63), Marion (3:46.36),  P. Henry (3:46.58), Volunteer (3:47.84), Powell Valley (3:48.22)


4x800m relay:  1.  M-West (8:24.42), 2. UHigh (8:27.65), 3.  D-B (8:27.98), 4.  Boone (8:33.65), 5. M-East (8:50.34), 6. Jeff Co (8:55.19), 7. Abingdon (8:56.70), 8. Floyd (8:56.88), 9.  SHill (8:58.92),  Alt:  Cocke Co (9:03.08), Marion (9:08.73),   THS (9:24.36), Abingdon (9:24.72),  Lebanon (9:25.00)



SCHEDULE
The schedule of events for the 32nd Times-News Relays to be held Friday,  May 7 at  Sullivan North High School:
4:00 p.m. — Girls High Jump; Girls Discus; Boys Long Jump; Boys Shot Put; Girls Triple Jump


5:00 p.m. — Girls Long Jump; Girls Shot Put; Boys Triple Jump; Boys Discus; Boys High Jump


6:00 p.m. — Girls 100m Hurdles
6:05 p.m. — Boys 110m Hurdles
6:15 p.m. — Girls 4x100m Relay
6:20 p.m. — Boys 4x100m Relay
6:30 p.m. — Girls 4x800m Relay
6:45 p.m. — Boys 4x800m Relay
7:00 p.m. — Girls 100 Meters
7:05 p.m. — Boys 100 Meters
 7:10 p.m. — Girls 1600 Meters
 7:20 p.m. — Boys 1600 Meters
 7:30 p.m. — Girls 4x200m Relay
 7:35 p.m. — Boys 4x200m Relay
 7:40 p.m. — Girls 400 Meters
 7:45 p.m. — Boys 400 Meters
 7:55 p.m. — Girls 300m Hurdles
8:00 p.m. — Boys 300m Hurdles
 8:10 p.m. — Girls 800 Meters
 8:15 p.m. — Boys 800 Meters
 8:25 p.m. — Girls 200 Meters
8:30 p.m. — Boys 200 Meters
8:40 p.m. — Girls 3200 Meters
 8:55 p.m. — Boys 3200 Meters
 9:10 p.m. — Girls 4x400m Relay
 9:20 p.m. — Boys 4x400m Relay

comments powered by Disqus