Kingsport Times News Friday, April 25, 2014
Business & Technology

Property transfers

February 8th, 2007 8:42 pm by Staff Report


















































Recorded at Sullivan County Courthouse Recorded Nov. 16


Recorded Nov. 17


Recorded Nov. 20


Recorded Nov. 21


Recorded Nov. 22


Recorded Nov. 27


Recorded at Hawkins County Courthouse Recorded Jan. 26


Recorded Jan. 29


Recorded Jan. 30


Recorded Jan. 31


Recorded at Washington County Courthouse Recorded Nov. 16


Recorded Nov. 17


Recorded Nov. 20


Recorded Nov. 21


VIRGINIA


Recorded at Scott County Courthouse Recorded Jan. 29


Recorded Jan. 31


Recorded Feb. 1


Recorded Feb. 2


Recorded at Lee County Courthouse Recorded Jan. 30


Recorded Jan. 31


Recorded Feb. 1


Recorded Feb. 2







TENNESSEE


Recorded at Sullivan County Courthouse Recorded Nov. 16

Return to top

Helen Kate Yates Bostic to Edward C. Bright and wife, district 10, no description given, $65,000.


Gerald Roller and wife to Janet L. Brooks, district 6, lot 5-A, Country Garden Subdivision, $6,500.


Jane Mason Johnson as executrix of the will and estate of Mabel L. Mason to Jane Mason Johnson and others, district 4, lot 4, block 8, Sunnybrook Addition, no amount given.


Sandra K. Taylor to Brandon Taylor, district 12, lot 7, Sunnyside Addition, $57,100.


Stephanie Hall to William Hall, district 12, lot 10, block 27, West View Park Addition to the City of Kingsport, quitclaim deed.


Destiny Ventures, LLC to Stewardship Fund, LP, tract 1, Simon Mowdy property, $7,500.


Stewardship Fund, LP to Perry E. Whitaker and wife, district 7, tract 1, Simon Mowdy property, $27,000.


Estate of James V. Hickman to JH2 Enterprises, LLC, district 10, parcel I: lot 18, Garfield Swiney Subdivision #2; parcel II: lot 19, Garfield Swiney Subdivision #2, $48,000.


Richard Greene and Jill Brown to Tammy H. Hickam and Carrie M. Head, district 11, no description given, $110,000.


William Richard Harr and wife to Travis Kilgore and wife, district 7, lot 7, block B, Greenwood Hills, section 2, part 2, $163,000.


Shirley E. Lowe to Shirley Lowe as trustee of the Shirley Lowe Revocable Living Trust, district 11, part of tract 8 and all of tract 10, Hillcrest property, no amount given.


Boyer Land Company, GP to William E. Harward Jr. and wife, district 20, lot 2A, Allison Timbers Subdivision, section 1, $41,000.


Jessica Parrott Antonino to Joseph E. Barr and wife, with Shaun C. Antonino as party of the third part, district 5, lot 21, unit 121, Park Place Townhouses, $78,000.


Grande Harbor, LLC to Karen Kay and Diane Kay, district 18, lot 57, Grand Harbor, phase IV, $75,905.


Grande Harbor, LLC to Karen Kay, district 18, lot 56, Grand Harbor, phase IV, $79,900.


Emma Mayo to Janice Faye Haynes, district 5, 2.15 acres, quitclaim.


Recorded Nov. 17

Return to top

Deborah Kay Feazell to Jack Douglas Feazell, district 4, lot 6, block 9, Blue Ridge Subdivision, quitclaim.


Bolling's Construction Co. Inc. to Stacey M. Whitt and wife, district 4, lot 47, Fox Meadows Subdivision Phase One, $169,900.


TJW to Bolling's Construction Co. Inc., district 4, lots 12 and 31, Fox Meadows Subdivision Phase One, $60,000.


Velma Kay Cleek Vanover and Betty Ann Cleek Carpenter as substitute co-executrixes of the estate of Charles W. Cleek and Velma Kay Cleek Vanover and Betty Ann Cleek Carpenter as substitute co-trustees of Charles W. Cleek Life Trust Agreement to C&M Cleek Family Limited Partnership, with Velma Kay Cleek Vanover and Betty Ann Cleek Carpenter as parties of the third part, district 10, no description given, quitclaim.


Velma Kay Cleek Vanover and Betty Ann Cleek Carpenter as substitute co-executrixes of the estate of Charles W. Cleek and Velma Kay Cleek Vanover and Betty Ann Cleek Carpenter as substitute co-trustees of Charles W. Cleek Life Trust Agreement to Velma Kay Vanover, with Betty Ann Cleek Carpenter as party of the third part, district 11, tract 1: 48.13 acres; tract 2: 2.24 acres, quitclaim.


Velma Kay Cleek Vanover and Betty Ann Cleek Carpenter as substitute co-executrixes of the estate of Charles W. Cleek and Velma Kay Cleek Vanover and Betty Ann Cleek Carpenter as substitute co-trustees of Charles W. Cleek Life Trust Agreement to Betty Ann Cleek Carpenter, with Velma Kay Vanover as party of the third part, district 10, 26.66 acres, quitclaim.


Recorded Nov. 20

Return to top

Ronald F. Steadman and wife to Rhonda Steadman, district 11, lot 18, addition #2 to Vermont Acres, $16,200.


Howard E. Kilgore Jr. and wife to Lisa H. Stroop, district 12, no description given, $70,000.


David L. Rose to Gregory David Gott, district 7, lot 16, block 15, Mystic Valley Addition #1, section 2, $18,000.


Bank of America, NA to Norman Rosenbalm and Lela Rosenbalm, no description given, $26,000.


Ricky W. Rumley and wife to Elizabeth D. Gillenwater and husband, district 17, lot 18, Union Park, section 2, $123,000.


Harold Raymond Payne and wife to Sharon Jones and Lewis Stanley, district 9, 1.42 acres, $105,000.


Don Howard Bivins and others to Rodolfo Aviles and wife and other, with Lyn Marie Moore as executrix of the estate of Howard G. Bivins as party of the third part, district 12, 15,000 sq. ft., $75,000.


Ronald F. Johnson and wife to Wallace C. Hicks and wife, district 13, lot 28 and part of lot 27, block A, Woodhaven Subdivision, $25,000.


Ronald F. Johnson and wife to Wallace C. Hicks and wife, district 13, lot 17, block A, addition to Woodhaven Subdivision, $25,000.


Brandon Dishner to Adam P. Russell and wife, district 11, lot 29, block J, Preston Forest, section 8, $312,000.


Recorded Nov. 21

Return to top

Ron Gouge and Carl Little to Franklin R. Smith Sr. and wife, district 11, lot 19, block E, Eastwood Hills Subdivision, $167,500.


Christopher M. Clear Jr. and wife to Lola C. Parham, district 12, unit 460-3, Colonial Court Condominiums, $77,500.


Jennifer E. Endicott to Donald R. Endicott, district 10, lots 6 and 7 and part of lot 8, block A, section 1, Aurawood Heights, quitclaim.


Donald R. Endicott to Wilma M. Ward, district 10, lots 6 and 7 and part of lot 8, block A, section 1, Aurawood Heights, $130,000.


Ryan's Restaurant Group, Inc. to Realty Income Corporation, 3.09 acres, $1,894,665.33.


Estate of William D. Neil II, AmSouth Bank, executor, and the William D. Neil II Life Trust Agreement, AmSouth Bank, trustee, to Brooks Family Limited Partnership #1, district 11, 1.33 acres, $330,000.


C. Benny Reed and wife to James Reed and wife, district 12, parcels 1 and 2, tract 5, Kenneth D. Reed property, $81,700.


Pridemore Properties, LLC to Brian Pridemore, district 14, 0.51 of an acre, quitclaim.


Bobby E. Meadows and wife to Jeffrey A. Cloyd and wife, district 5, tract 4A, replat of tracts 3 and 4, Second Subdivision of the Bonnie Houser Gentry estate, $16,000.


Bobby E. Meadows and wife to N. Patrick Meadows and wife, district 5, tract 4, replat of tracts 3 and 4, Second Subdivision of the Bonnie Houser Gentry estate, $1,000.


Sarah Linda Dickenson and others to Kevin Brian Collett, district 10, lot 6, block J, McCreary Manor Addition, $52,000.


AmSouth Bank as executor of the estate of Josie Lee Reilly to Barbara Ilene Stanley and Dennis Glenn Stanley, district 11, Fort Henry Arms Condominiums Unit # Penthouse B, no amount given.


Hartland Development Company to Terry L. Bowers and wife, district 11, unit 1571, Pinebrook Place Phase 3, $85,900.


Federal National Mortgage Association to Leslie S. Vincent and wife, district 11, unit 1, Terrace View Condominiums, $96,500.


Paul E. Dochety Jr. and Virginia D. Dochety to Ralph F. Teague Jr. and wife, district 12, lot 1, Deer Creek, $271,000.


Iona Marie Shockley to Edward Free, district 13, lot 21 and the westerly half of lot 20, C.W. Creasy property, $20,000.


Recorded Nov. 22

Return to top

Susana D. Stallard to Travis E. Stallard and Sarah A. McCoy, district 14, 0.45 of an acre, quitclaim.


Edgar Berry and wife to Phyllis J. Starnes and husband, district 13, lot 17, block C, Colonial Acres, $133,000.


John Dickenson and wife to Melvin T. Conley and Ida Dolores Turner, district 13, lot 9, Willowbrook Stage V, $204,000.


Mildred H. Ashley to Spencer N. Finch and Amber Finch, district 4, part of lot 9, block 2, section 2, Marlyn Hills Subdivision, $128,000.


Lawrence Fred Haga to Julia Norma Haga, district 12, 7 acres, deed creating an estate, no amount given.


Ronald E. Mertens and wife to Sherman D. Schwartzberg and wife, district 13, lot 7, block B, Worthington, phase 1, $295,000.


Barry F. Bays and wife to Janet M. Ritz, district 5, 6.09 acres, $293,550.


Walter Darrell Schwitzerlett and wife to Troy Malone and wife, district 4, lot 8, block C, Apple Valley Estates Section IV, $260,000.


Recorded Nov. 27

Return to top

Frances Whitaker Galloway to Edward M. Gossett and Sandra Wright, district 5, lots 24 and 25, subdivision of a part of the Charles H. King farm, $143,500.


Sandra Faye Welch Wright to Robbie D. Thomas, district 3, 14.35 acres, $86,000.


David M. Ward to David Hodge and others as trustees of the Piney Flats Freewill Baptist Church, district 9, lot 1, property of First Friendly Freewill Baptist Church, quitclaim.


Flaudine Adams to Donald R. Lederer and wife, district 11, parcel 1: lots 6 and 10, block 129, City of Kingsport; parcel 2: lots 45 and 46, block 9, Spring Park Heights Subdivision, $275,000.


Blanche F. Bowman to Connie Sue Powers and Dennis R. Bowman, district 7, parcel 1: lot 26, block N, Indian Springs Subdivision, section 9; parcel 2: lot 25, block N, Indian Springs Subdivision, section 9, quitclaim.


Delores Laroy and Wilma Jean Floyd to Donald W. Lowery and wife, district 13, lots 11 and 12, block D, addition #1 to Historic Hills Subdivision, $145,000.


Justin Todd Burton and wife to Tonya R. Smith, district 14, lot 116, Proffitt Acres, $110,000.


Clyde E. Larkins Jr. and wife to Chad Risker and Christina Thomas, district 12, lot 2, Carters Valley Addition to Morrison City, $78,900.


Recorded at Hawkins County Courthouse Recorded Jan. 26

Return to top

David A. Koenig and Christine M. Koenig to Gary R. Goodwin, district 5, lots 37 through 41, Shields Estate, $135,000.


App David Price to Lorene Doris Price, district 2, parcel of land, no description given, David and Thelma Price property, quitclaim.


Glen Marion Parker and Jerry Kent Parker to Ralph L. Kirkpatrick and Sandra F. Kirkpatrick, district 4, parcel of land, no description, $10,000.


Gary Wayne Moore and Pauline A. Moore to Clint Lawson and Darlinda Lawson, district 7, lot 2, Greenvale, $20,000.


Recorded Jan. 29

Return to top

Ruby C. Collier to Ruby C. Collier, trustee of the Ruby C. Collier Revocable Living Trust, district 9, lots 10 through 12, Green Acres Addition to Church Hill, quitclaim.


Jerry S. Arnold and others to Danielle P. Miller, district 6, 1.05 acres, kit 7, L. B. Christian Estate, $26,000.


Trudy Dubois Smith and James Harold Smith to Patsy Mullins and Lonnie Mullins, district 5, 1.69 acres, $187,500.


Recorded Jan. 30

Return to top

Donald R. Stewart and others to Randy E. Price and others, district 2, 4.3 acres, lot 1, Donald R. Stewart property, $84,500.


Roger D. Stewart and Carolyn Catron Kilgore to Rhenda White and Sharon Carroll, district 4, lot 51, Austin Pointe, $90,000.


Sherry Woodard to Norman H. Stalter Jr. and Patricia L. Stalter, district 2, 11.029 acres, Wayne and Sherry Woodard property, $374,900.


Sarah Mozella (Monzella Parks) Brooks to Anna B. Davis Revocable Living Trust, no district given, 0.5 of an acre, lot 11, Vaughn Village, quitclaim.


Paul Wallens and Angela Wallens to Timothy B. Huff and Nicole L. Hersha, district 7, lot 37, Seven Oaks, $116,200.


Johne H. Scheller to O. Caton Gantt and Diane J. Gantt, district 3, 53.87 acres, $149,900.


Recorded Jan. 31

Return to top

Raymond Hice and Brenda Hice to Earl W. Whitsel and Janet L. Whitsel, district 2, part of lot 13, Chelaque Estates, $1,000.


Walter S. Coward and Helen M. Coward to Shane Buchanan and Gabrielle Buchanan, district 1, parcel of land, no description, part of Walter Coward Property, $1,000.


Roger Stewart Jr. and Deanna Stewart to Otis Eldridge and Kathryn Eldridge, district 4, 14.86 acres, P.B. Morgan property, $23,000.


Lillie Simpson to Wayne Simpson and Jane Simpson, district 5, 18 acres, $29,000.


Jeffery A. Laforce to Lazard Beteta and Marial Beteta, district 4, lot 12, Austin Pointe, $99,500.


Recorded at Washington County Courthouse Recorded Nov. 16

Return to top

Timothy J. Montgomery to Bryan M. Howell, lot 3, block A, section 1, Camelot Subdivision, district 9, $153,000.


Vernon Luke Bowser to B & R McClure Family Limited Parnership, parcel, district 11, $35,000.


James R. Cummings to John Colbaugh, lot 9, Highland Parc Subdivision, district 11, $235,000.


Michael E. Moore to Christopher S. Slaughter, lot 63, Keeland Heights Subdivision, district 14, $367,500.


Wade Eric Winters to Tony G. Powers Jr., parcel on Halls-Ford Road, district 11, $81,000.


Lois Dillow Hicks to Ione Hedges Larimore, lots 3 and 4, Southern View Subdivision, district 5, $88,800.


Gay K. Battle to Douglas W. Miller, lot 9, block P, North Hills Subdivision, district 9, $185,000.


Todd Norris to Roger Olup, lot 5, block 20, Hillrise Woods Subdivision, district 9, $211,500.


Orth Construction Company to Chad L. Berry, lot 14, Patriot Pointe Subdivision, district 15, $139,900.


Robin Carden to J.A. Mathis, unit 105, Robin's Nest Condominiums, district 10, $225,700.


Recorded Nov. 17

Return to top

Cook Homebuilders to Henry E. Cook Jr., lot 86, Glen Abbey Subdivision, district 11, $287,500.


Larry Sangid to Lillian B. Legacy, lot 60, Carroll Creek Estates, district 11, $339,500.


Elizabethton Federal Savings to Kenneth E. Davis, lots 20, 23, and 24, Steeplechase Subdivision, district 11, $54,000.


Steve Taylor to Allstates Building Systems LLC, two tracts, T.J. Cox Heirs Addition, district 9, $40,000.


Matthew T. Little to Ashley E. Tetrick, unit 1032, phase 3, Bridgewater Condominiums, district 12, $153,700.


Gary L. Cooper to Dafer W. Haddadin, 14.025 acres on Highway 11E, district 3, $78,000.


Bulla and Ray Managed Investment to Jimmy Nash, lot 7, block 22, Carnegie Addition, district 9, $64,600.


Randall L. Campbell to James R. Perkins, lots 5 and 6, block 75, Carnegie Land, district 9, $138,000


Steve Garner to George Paulley, 7.185 acres on Tucker Hollow Road, district 7, $44,000.


Stephen M. Kilgore to A.B. Bible, two parcels, district 1, $23,400.


Paulette Barnette to Lana Janiece Seal, unit 13, Indian Trail Condominiums, district 11, $102,500.


CWABS Incorporated to Lynn Davis, lot 8, block A, Autumn Hills Subdivision, district 12, $94,000.


Seanseree D. Peterson to Christopher Alan Fisher, unit 1, Tate Townhouses, district 12, $81,000.


William D. Hampton to J&B Building Contractors LLC, 6.39 acres, district 8, $130,000.


Phillip K. Holden to Creighton Van Horn, partial tract, district 9, $287,000.


Brian P. Compton to Joshua Kain Hankey, lot 71, Lilly Landing Subdivision, district 8, $113,500.


Recorded Nov. 20

Return to top

Kenneth R. Harrison to Washington County, parcel, district 11, no amount given.


Robert J. Weber to Gina E. Bowers, lot 9, block A, Brentwood Too Subdivision, district 11, $152,000.


Mamie Hensley to Clark Fender, 8.48 acres, district 18, $50,000.


Mamie Hensley to Clark Fender, 19.94 acres, district 18, $55,000.


David A. Lockmiller to Bradford A. Landry, lot 9B, Carter Crossing Subdivision, district 8, $98,000.


Roy Gale Hensley to Clark F. Fender, 0.387 of an acre, district 18, $12,500.


Janine J. Wilson to Mark D. Parker, lot 2 and part of lot 1, block B, Greentree Subdivision, district 11, $132,500.


Orth Construction Company to Joseph G. Sanderson, unit 706, Briar Creek Village, district 8, $128,900.


Nancy Moss-Spahr to Karen L. Shaw, lot 1, block C, Towne Acres Subdivision, district 9, $133,000.


Daniel L. Queen to Michael L. Trivette, parcel on Brush Creek Road, district 8, $54,000.


Teresa James to Robert Murphy, 8.314 acres on Lillers Chapel Road, district 9, $69,000.


Timothy Jaynes to Martin B. Walters, lot 8, Mulberry Bend Subdivision, district 15, $201,000.


Sigmond W. Holcomb III to Susanne Hickle Walton, one lot, district 8, $197,500.


Christopher S. Slaughter to James P. Belcher, lot 3, block E, section II, Hale Meade Subdivision, district 11, $175,000.


Marvin G. Carter to Washington County, 3.14 acres, district 16, no amount given.


Sarah M. Callaway to Beulah Faye Crawford, lot 1025, phase 2, Waterbrooke Subdivision, district 10, $275,000.


John R. Molder to Dolores A. Tarnofsky, unit 2, Village at Meadows Condominiums, district 16, $119,900.


Bobby Wayne Gautney Jr. to Gary E. Ganyer, lot 5, Michael's Creek Subdivision, district 8, $175,500.


David Lynn Shanks to Kevin Andrew Broyles, 65.7772 acres, district 16, no amount given.


Recorded Nov. 21

Return to top

Richard L. Pace to Cindy Godwin, unit 2, lot 2, Oakland Village, district 9, $90,000.


Kristine M. Gross to Donald E. Scaletta, lot 1, K. Wolfe Property, district 14, $138,000.


Laura E. Hyder to Dwight David Baird, 6.68 acres on Highway 93, district 7, $55,000.


Jeff A. Willis to John W. Roberts, lot 23, Hills at Waterford, district 11, $375,000.


First Horizon Home Loan Corporation to Scott L. Holtsclaw, parcel on Orlando Drive, district 0, $46,500.


Buffalo Developments LLC to Josh A. Hinkle, lots 23 - 26, block 75, Carnegie Land, district 9, $185,000.


CJMS LLC to Michelle Collins, lot 4, H. H. Carr Heirs Addition, district 9, $74,000.


Edna Maude Ruble Cutshaw to James D. Frosley, three tracts, Cutshaw property, district 18, $175,000.


Edna Maude Ruble Cutshaw to Ellis G. Duncan, tract 1, Cutshaw property, district 18, $293,000.


Robin Carden to Hardev A. Patel, unit 106, Robin's Nest Condominiums, district 10, $222,900.


Travis C. Hopkins to Johnny M. Pennell, lot 19, Maplewood Subdivision, district 16, $118,700.


Coolidge Johnson General Contractor to Tommy Haynes Hughes, lot 24, Allison Place Subdivision, district 8, $159,900.


Janelle P. Riley to Robert H. Riley, lot 6, block C, Westwood Addition, district 9, no amount given.


TDS Development to Clinton Taylor, several lots, Walker's Bend Subdivision, district 12, $160,000.


Eugene Byers to Kevin Lyons, 1.29 acres, part of Byers property, district 5, $5,000.


VIRGINIA

Return to top

Recorded at Scott County Courthouse Recorded Jan. 29

Return to top

Trevor Bishop to Larry Culbertson, 9.95 acres of land, Dekalb district, $19,000.


Dinah H. Sykes and Leon C. Sykes to Lynda K. Oreal, parcel of land, no description given, Powell district, $20,000.


Dinah H. Sykes and Leon C. Sykes to Wayne H. Oreal, parcel of land, no description or district given, $69,900.


Trust Company of America, custodian of SWRR Properties Inc., parcel of land, no description given, Taylor district, $1,000.


George E. Howard and others to SWRR Properties, parcel of land, no description given, Taylor district, $1,000.


George E. Howard and others to Huge Brian Hagan and Laura Stephens, 32 acres of land, Floyd district, $3,000.


Recorded Jan. 31

Return to top

Jeffrey Lynn Richards and Shelia Sue Richards to Emmit Gray Cassell and Edith Pauline Cassell, lots 24-27, block C, Estilville district, $78,000.


Thomas A. Barnett and Nancy Shelton Barnett to Dwayne A. Canter and Tabatha R. Canter, 2.53 acres of land, Estilville district, $17,000.


Paul B. McConnell to Paul B. McConnell and Freida Carrol McConnell, 67.88 acres of land, Powell district, deed of gift.


Jincy Ann Powers and Kenneth E. Powers to Jincy Powers, six acres of land, Johnson district, deed of gift.


Jincy Ann Powers and Kenneth E. Powers to Jincy Powers, 10 acres of land, Johnson district, deed of gift.


John D. Cox and Karen Cox to Norwood John Moore and Claire Moore, 28 acres of land, Powell district, $25,000.


Bonnie P. Berry Russell to Patricia Ann Walker Berry, 30 acres of land, Powell district, quitclaim.


Recorded Feb. 1

Return to top

Fred J. Rhodes and others to Marcus Anthony Smith and Christie Green Smith, 1.13 acres of land, Dekalb district, $6,500.


Recorded Feb. 2

Return to top

Lura Peters Gibson and Marty Gibson to Marty Gibson and others, 24.8 acres of land, Estilville district, deed of gift.


Recorded at Lee County Courthouse Recorded Jan. 30

Return to top

Richard Eugene Huff and wife to Philip A. Stewart and wife, Yokum Station district, 2,25 acres more or less, subject to restrictions, conditions, rights of way and easements, $140,000.


Judith Ann Kirk to Ronnie Junior Kirk, Rocky Station district, 0.365 of an acre, subject to all restrictions, easements, conditions, and covenants, deed of gift.


Robert Bank and wife to Sandra G. Evans and husband, Rose Hill district, 1.00 acres, with reservations, also made subject to conditions, restrictions, party wall rights, easements, and rights of way, $10,500.


Recorded Jan. 31

Return to top

Federation of Appalachian Housing Enterprises, Inc to Stephen D. Lewis and Jessica L. Anderson, Jonesville district, 0.38 of an acre, $31,000.


Ernest Dale Willis and others to Ben A. Willis, White Shoals district, 0.759 of an acre, deed of gift.


Cathy Elaine Marcum and others to Maria A. Sass, Rose Hill district, lots 19 through 22, $50,000.


Recorded Feb. 1

Return to top

Mark Smith and wife to William Roger Smith, Rocky Station district, tract #1: 5.63 acres, more or less; tract #2: 0,90 of an acre more or less, subject to all easements and restrictions, deed of gift.


Anna G. Neff to Linda N. Woodard and Michael D. Neff, Jonesville district, lots 9 through 19 inclusive, with life estate, and exceptions, also subject to all easements, conditions, restrictions, and reservations, deed of gift.


Recorded Feb. 2

Return to top

Mary Kay Williams to Dorothy Bailey, Rose Hill district, certain tracts and parcels, $70,000.


Robert E. Cress Jr. to Robert E. Hall and Anita L. Mullins, Yokum Station district, 5.905 acres, subject to restrictions, easements, conditions, and rights of way, $30,000.



comments powered by Disqus